CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
Virgin Marry of Mariazell
dřevo, řezané, pestře polychromované, Rakousko, 19. století
SOLD IN AUCTION
21.600 Kč
Product details
Reverse glass Painting "Nativity scene"
tempera/sklo, původní rám, severní Čechy, 19. století
SOLD IN AUCTION
28.800 Kč
Product details
St. Jan Nepomuk
19. století, litina, výška 36,5 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
19.200 Kč
Product details
Jiří Winter - Neprakta (1924 - 2011)
Pračlověk, 1963, akvarel, tuš/papír, 21 x 17 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
21.600 Kč
Product details
Bowl with Pieta
19. století, západní Slovensko, keramika, glazovaná, průměr 27 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
18.000 Kč
Product details
Vincenz Janke (1769 - 1838)
Pár jelenů, podmalba, tempera/sklo, 38 x 30 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
162.000 Kč
Product details
Sort by
Product Modified Date +/-
Product Name
Product SKU
Ordering
3
6
12
18
24
Results 31 - 36 of 87
Start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
End
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact