CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
Marian Karel (1944) - Object
sklo čiré, broušené, signováno, 80. léta 20. století, 28 x 19 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
67.200 Kč
Product details
Božena Němcová a Karel Havlíček Borovský
porcelán, pestře malovaný, Praha, 1845 - 1852
SOLD IN AUCTION
44.400 Kč
Product details
Antonín Chittussi (1847 - 1891)
Krajina s potokem
SOLD IN AUCTION
88.800 Kč
Product details
Jiří John (1923 - 1972)
Adam a Eva
SOLD IN AUCTION
72.000 Kč
Product details
Zdeněk Tůma (1907 - 1943)
Cerbere
SOLD IN AUCTION
40.600 Kč
Product details
August Bischof (1889 - 1979)
Váza Únos Hippodamei
SOLD IN AUCTION
52.800 Kč
Product details
Sort by
Product Modified Date +/-
Product Name
Product SKU
Ordering
3
6
12
18
24
Results 19 - 24 of 87
Start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
End
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact