CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact
Box with lid
návrh Marey Beckert - Schiderová, 1924, Johann Lötz Witwe, Klášterský Mlýn
SOLD IN AUCTION
36.000 Kč
Product details
Big biedermeier goblet with lid
Čechy, kolem 1840, sklo čiré, bohatě broušené
SOLD IN AUCTION
48.000 Kč
Product details
St. Jan Nepomuk
19. století, litina, výška 36,5 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
19.200 Kč
Product details
Reverse glass Painting "Nativity scene"
tempera/sklo, původní rám, severní Čechy, 19. století
SOLD IN AUCTION
28.800 Kč
Product details
Jiří Winter - Neprakta (1924 - 2011)
Pračlověk, 1963, akvarel, tuš/papír, 21 x 17 cm
SOLD IN AUCTION
21.600 Kč
Product details
Virgin Marry of Mariazell
dřevo, řezané, pestře polychromované, Rakousko, 19. století
SOLD IN AUCTION
21.600 Kč
Product details
Sort by
Product SKU -/+
Product Name
Ordering
3
6
12
18
24
Results 49 - 54 of 87
Start
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
End
CZ
EN
Offer
Auction
Actual auction
Auction results
Buying/Selling
About us
Blog
Contact